Kreisschützenköniginnen und Kreisschützenkönig

Gekrönte Häupter 2019: Wolfgang Wagner und Iris Salomon

Kreisschützenköniginnen

Jahr Name Verein
2019 Iris Salomon SchV 64 Großenbrode
2018 Stefanie Sevke SSV Kassau
2017 Britta Fabig Schwartauer SchG
2016 Jutta Jürgensen SchV Malente
2015 Beate Jung Kasseedorfer Schwentine-Sch
2014 Manuela Gohlicke SchB Glasau-Sarau
2013 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
2012 Petria Petzold Schwartauer SchG
2011 Manuela Tiedtke SchB Glasau-Sarau
2010 Ellen Engel Ahrensböker Gill
2009 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
2008 Lore Bausch SchV 64 Großenbrode
2007 Ellen Engel Ahrensböker Gill
2006 Jutta Behrens TöGilde Neukirchen
2005 Brigitte Haß Lensahner SchG
2004 Susanne Lüth SchB Glasau-Sarau
2003 Sabine Mester SchB Glasau-Sarau
2002 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
2001 Christel Kutschke Lensahner SchG
2000 Gabriele Martensen Lensahner SchG
1999 Annelore Mantzke ESV Neustadt
1998 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1997 Silvia Jänke SchB Glasau-Sarau
1996 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1995 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1994 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1993 Heidemarie Schultz Ahrensböker Gill
1992 Gerda Bäcker TöGilde Neukirchen
1991 Hilda Körner Ahrensböker Gill
1990 Elli Bremer Ahrensböker Gill
1989 Irene Schönrock SchV Heiligenhafen
1988 Beate Körner Ahrensböker Gill
1987 Christel Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1986 Anneliese Voß BSSV Heiligenhafen
1985 Waltraud Hansen SchV Heiligenhafen
1984 Waltraud Hansen SchV Heiligenhafen

Kreisschützenkönige

Jahr Name Verein
2019 Wolfgang Wagner SchV 64 Großenbrode
2018 Jan Ewers SpSch Nicolai Petersdorf
2017 Manuel Zamorano SchB Glasau-Sarau
2016 Andreas Sanmann SchB Glasau-Sarau
2015 Edgar Dünnfründt SchB Glasau-Sarau
2014 Wolfgang Wagner SchV 64 Großenbrode
2013 Jürgen Engel Ahrensböker Gill
2012 Jasper Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
2011 Wolfgang Wagner SchV 64 Großenbrode
2010 Edgar Dünnfründt SchB Glasau-Sarau
2009 Günter Petzold Schwartauer SchG
2008 Axel Lensinger SchB Glasau-Sarau
2007 Wolfgang Siebuhr Ahrensböker Gill
2006 Jasper Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
2005 Edgar Dünnfründt SchB Glasau-Sarau
2004 Roland Schröfl ESV Neustadt
2003 Manfred Kutschke Lensahner SchG
2002 Ralph Przylepa ESV Neustadt
2001 Uwe Matznick ESV Neustadt
2000 Manfred Kutschke Lensahner SchG
1999 Jasper Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1998 Werner Prieß Lensahner SchG
1997 Benno Drews Schwartauer SchG
1996 Jasper Gülck Ahrensböker Gill
1995 Rolf-Dieter Schulz SchB Glasau-Sarau
1994 Wolfgang Siebuhr Ahrensböker Gill
1993 Götz Haß Lensahner SchG
1992 Gerhard Bäcker TöGilde Neukirchen
1991 Bernhard Maaß SpSch Ratekau
1990 Hartmut Dost SchV Heiligenhafen
1989 Manfred Griebel SchV Heiligenhafen
1988 Wolfgang Wagner BSSV Heiligenhafen
1987 Hartmut Dost SchV Heiligenhafen
1986 Klaus Teichmann DGV Ottendorf
1985 Lothar Mauritz SchV 64 Großenbrode
1984 Peter Hahn SchV Heiligenhafen