Kreisschützenköniginnen und Kreisschützenkönig

Gekrönte Häupter 2019: Wolfgang Wagner und Iris Salomon

Kreisschützenköniginnen

JahrNameVerein
2019Iris SalomonSchV 64 Großenbrode
2018Stefanie SevkeSSV Kassau
2017Britta FabigSchwartauer SchG
2016Jutta JürgensenSchV Malente
2015Beate JungKasseedorfer Schwentine-Sch
2014Manuela GohlickeSchB Glasau-Sarau
2013Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
2012Petria PetzoldSchwartauer SchG
2011Manuela TiedtkeSchB Glasau-Sarau
2010Ellen EngelAhrensböker Gill
2009Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
2008Lore BauschSchV 64 Großenbrode
2007Ellen EngelAhrensböker Gill
2006Jutta BehrensTöGilde Neukirchen
2005Brigitte HaßLensahner SchG
2004Susanne LüthSchB Glasau-Sarau
2003Sabine MesterSchB Glasau-Sarau
2002Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
2001Christel KutschkeLensahner SchG
2000Gabriele MartensenLensahner SchG
1999Annelore MantzkeESV Neustadt
1998Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
1997Silvia JänkeSchB Glasau-Sarau
1996Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
1995Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
1994Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
1993Heidemarie SchultzAhrensböker Gill
1992Gerda BäckerTöGilde Neukirchen
1991Hilda KörnerAhrensböker Gill
1990Elli BremerAhrensböker Gill
1989Irene SchönrockSchV Heiligenhafen
1988Beate KörnerAhrensböker Gill
1987Christel GülckAhrensböker Gill
1986Anneliese VoßBSSV Heiligenhafen
1985Waltraud HansenSchV Heiligenhafen
1984Waltraud HansenSchV Heiligenhafen

Kreisschützenkönige

JahrNameVerein
2019Wolfgang WagnerSchV 64 Großenbrode
2018Jan EwersSpSch Nicolai Petersdorf
2017Manuel ZamoranoSchB Glasau-Sarau
2016Andreas SanmannSchB Glasau-Sarau
2015Edgar DünnfründtSchB Glasau-Sarau
2014Wolfgang WagnerSchV 64 Großenbrode
2013Jürgen EngelAhrensböker Gill
2012Jasper GülckAhrensböker Gill
2011Wolfgang WagnerSchV 64 Großenbrode
2010Edgar DünnfründtSchB Glasau-Sarau
2009Günter PetzoldSchwartauer SchG
2008Axel LensingerSchB Glasau-Sarau
2007Wolfgang SiebuhrAhrensböker Gill
2006Jasper GülckAhrensböker Gill
2005Edgar DünnfründtSchB Glasau-Sarau
2004Roland SchröflESV Neustadt
2003Manfred KutschkeLensahner SchG
2002Ralph PrzylepaESV Neustadt
2001Uwe MatznickESV Neustadt
2000Manfred KutschkeLensahner SchG
1999Jasper GülckAhrensböker Gill
1998Werner PrießLensahner SchG
1997Benno DrewsSchwartauer SchG
1996Jasper GülckAhrensböker Gill
1995Rolf-Dieter SchulzSchB Glasau-Sarau
1994Wolfgang SiebuhrAhrensböker Gill
1993Götz HaßLensahner SchG
1992Gerhard BäckerTöGilde Neukirchen
1991Bernhard MaaßSpSch Ratekau
1990Hartmut DostSchV Heiligenhafen
1989Manfred GriebelSchV Heiligenhafen
1988Wolfgang WagnerBSSV Heiligenhafen
1987Hartmut DostSchV Heiligenhafen
1986Klaus TeichmannDGV Ottendorf
1985Lothar MauritzSchV 64 Großenbrode
1984Peter HahnSchV Heiligenhafen